Loading....
Recent Article links:

Archive for February, 2014

33rd Hong Kong Film Awards (2014) – Nomination List

最佳電影
Best Film

  • 一代宗師The Grandmaster
  • 西遊‧降魔篇Journey To The West : Conquering The Demons
  • 狂舞派The Way We Dance
  • 掃毒The White Storm
  • 激戰Unbeatable

最佳導演
Best Director

  • 王家衛(一代宗師)Wong Kar Wai (The Grandmaster)
  • 杜琪峯(毒戰)Johnnie To Kei Fung (Drug War)
  • 陳木勝(掃毒)Benny Chan (The White Storm)
  • 郭子健(救火英雄)Derek Kwok Tsz Kin (As The Light Goes Out)
  • 林超賢(激戰)Dante Lam Chiu Yin (Unbeatable)

最佳編劇
Best Screenplay

  • 鄒靜之、徐皓峰、王家衛(一代宗師)Zou Jingzhi, Xu Haofeng, Wong Kar Wai (The Grandmaster)
  • 周智勇、張冀、林愛華(中國合伙人)Zhou Zhiyong, Zhang Ji, Aubrey Lam (American Dreams In China)
  • 薛曉路(北京遇上西雅圖)Xue Xiaolu (Finding Mr. Right)
  • 韋家輝、游乃海、陳偉斌、余曦(盲探)Wai Ka Fai, Yau Nai Hoi, Ryker Chan, Yu Xi (Blind Detective)
  • 吳煒倫、馮志豐、林超賢(激戰)Jack Ng, Fung Chi Fung, Dante Lam Chiu Yin (Unbeatable)

最佳男主角
Best Actor

  • 梁朝偉(一代宗師)Tony Leung Chiu Wai (The Grandmaster)
  • 古天樂(掃毒)Louis Koo (The White Storm)
  • 劉青雲(掃毒)Sean Lau Ching Wan (The White Storm)
  • 黃秋生(葉問-終極一戰)Anthony Wong (Ip Man-The Final Fight)
  • 張家輝(激戰)Nick Cheung Ka Fai (Unbeatable)

最佳女主角
Best Actress

  • 章子怡(一代宗師)Zhang Ziyi (The Grandmaster)
  • 湯唯(北京遇上西雅圖)Tang Wei (Finding Mr. Right)
  • 顏卓靈(狂舞派)Cherry Ngan (The Way We Dance)
  • 鄭秀文(盲探)Sammi Cheng (Blind Detective)
  • 鮑起靜(殭屍)Nina Paw Hee Ching (Rigor Mortis)

最佳男配角
Best Supporting Actor

  • 張晉(一代宗師)Zhang Jin (The Grandmaster)
  • 佟大為(中國合伙人)Tong Dawei (American Dreams In China)
  • 黃渤(西遊‧降魔篇)Huang Bo (Journey To The West : Conquering The Demons)
  • 彭于晏(激戰)Eddie Peng (Unbeatable)
  • 陳友(殭屍)Antony “Friend” Chan (Rigor Mortis)

最佳女配角
Best Supporting Actress

  • 杜鵑(中國合伙人)Du Juan (American Dreams In China)
  • 劉嘉玲(狄仁傑之神都龍王) Carina Lau (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
  • 羅蘭(掃毒)Law Lan (The White Storm)
  • 李馨巧(激戰)Crystal Lee (Unbeatable)
  • 惠英紅(殭屍)Kara Wai Ying Hung (Rigor Mortis)

最佳新演員
Best New Performer

  • 杜鵑(中國合伙人)Du Juan (American Dreams In China)
  • 廖子妤(末日派對)Fish Liew (Doomsday Party)
  • 林更新(狄仁傑之神都龍王) Lin Gengxin (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
  • 蔡瀚億(狂舞派)Babyjohn Choi (The Way We Dance)
  • 蔣家旻(第一次不是你)Angel Chiang (A Secret Between Us)

最佳攝影
Best Cinematography

  • Philippe Le Sourd(一代宗師)(The Grandmaster)
  • 潘耀明(掃毒)Anthony Pun (The White Storm)
  • 關智耀(救火英雄)Jason Kwan (As The Light Goes Out)
  • 謝忠道(激戰)Kenny Tse (Unbeatable)
  • 伍啟銘(殭屍)Ng Kai Ming (Rigor Mortis)

最佳剪接
Best Film Editing

  • 張叔平、Benjamin Courtines、潘雄耀(一代宗師) William Chang Suk Ping, Benjamin Courtines, Poon Hung Yiu (The Grandmaster)
  • 鄺志良、陳忠明(風暴)Kwong Chi Leung & Ron Chan (Firestorm)
  • 邱志偉(掃毒)Yau Chi Wai (The White Storm)
  • 黃海(救火英雄)Wong Hoi (As The Light Goes Out)
  • 鍾煒釗(激戰)Azrael Chung (Unbeatable)

最佳美術指導
Best Art Direction

  • 張叔平、邱偉明(一代宗師)William Chang Suk Ping & Alfred Yau Wai Ming (The Grandmaster)
  • 林子僑(西遊‧降魔篇)Eric Lam (Journey To The West : Conquering The Demons)
  • 麥國強(狄仁傑之神都龍王) Ken Mak (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
  • 林子僑(救火英雄)Eric Lam (As The Light Goes Out)
  • 張蚊(殭屍)Irving Cheung (Rigor Mortis)

最佳服裝造型設計
Best Costume & Make Up Design

  • 張叔平(一代宗師)William Chang Suk Ping (The Grandmaster)
  • 吳里璐(中國合伙人)Dora Ng Li Lo (American Dreams In China)
  • 利碧君、余家安(西遊‧降魔篇)Lee Pik Kwan & Bruce Yu (Journey To The West : Conquering The Demons)
  • 利碧君、余家安(狄仁傑之神都龍王) Lee Pik Kwan & Bruce Yu (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
  • 鄭秀嫺、黃家儀、Kittichon Kunratchol(殭屍)
  • Miggy Cheng , Phoebe Wong, Kittichon Kunratchol (Rigor Mortis)

最佳動作設計
Best Action Choreography

  • 袁和平(一代宗師)Yuen Wo Ping (The Grandmaster)
  • 元彬(狄仁傑之神都龍王)Yuen Bun (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
  • 錢嘉樂(風暴)Chin Ka Lok (Firestorm)
  • 甄子丹(特殊身份)Donnie Yen (Special ID)
  • 凌志華(激戰)Ling Chi Wah (Unbeatable)

最佳原創電影音樂
Best Original Film Score

  • 梅林茂、Nathaniel Mechaly(一代宗師)Shigeru Umebayashi & Nathaniel Mechaly (The Grandmaster)
  • 川井憲次(狄仁傑之神都龍王) Kenji Kawai (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
  • 戴偉、阿佛(狂舞派)Day Tai & Afuc Chan (The Way We Dance)
  • 泰迪羅賓、韋啟良(救火英雄)Teddy Robin & Tomy Wai (As The Light Goes Out)
  • 黎允文(激戰)Henry Lai (Unbeatable)

最佳原創電影歌曲
Best Original Film Song

新秩序(古惑仔:江湖新秩序Young And Dangerous:Reloaded)
作曲、填詞、主唱:黃貫中
Composer, Lyric & Sung by:Paul Wong

狂舞吧(狂舞派The Way We Dance)
作曲:戴偉 Composer:Day Tai
填詞:陳心遙 Lyric:Saville Chan
主唱:DoughBoy、黃宇希 Sung by:DoughBoy & Shimica Wong

盲愛Love Is Blind(盲探Blind Detective)
作曲 Composer:Hal Foxton Beckett、Marc Baril
填詞:林夕 Lyric:Lin Xi
主唱:劉德華、鄭秀文 Sung by:Andy Lau & Sammi Cheng

心照一生(掃毒The White Storm)
作曲 Composer:RubberBand
填詞 Lyric:RubberBand、Tim Lui
主唱 Sung by:RubberBand

愛最大Ai Zui Da(救火英雄As The Light Goes Out)
作曲:謝霆鋒 Composer:Nicholas Tse
填詞:謝霆鋒、喬星、Kit@24Herbs、Phat@24Herb
Lyric:Nicholas Tse, Qiao Xing, Kit@24 Herbs, Phat@24 Herbs
主唱:謝霆鋒、廿四味 Sung by:Nicholas Tse & 24 Herbs

最佳音響效果
Best Sound Design

Robert Mackenzie、Traithep Wongpaiboon(一代宗師)(The Grandmaster)
曾景祥(狄仁傑之神都龍王)
鄭穎園(救火英雄)Phyllis Cheng (As The Light Goes Out)
鄭穎園(激戰)Phyllis Cheng (Unbeatable)
朱致夏、Steve Miller(殭屍)Benny Chu & Steve Miller (Rigor Mortis)

最佳視覺效果
Best Visual Effects

Pierre Buffin(一代宗師)(The Grandmaster)
金旭(狄仁傑之神都龍王)Wook Kim (Young Detective Dee : Rise Of The Sea Dragon)
余國亮、黎文俊、何均洋、林嘉樂(風暴)Yee Kwok Leung, Lai Man Chun, Ho Kwan Yeung, Garrett K Lam (Firestorm)
黃智亨、關卓豪、黃樹基(救火英雄)Henri Wong, Hugo Kwan, Walter Wong (As The Light Goes Out)
Enoch Chan(殭屍)(Rigor Mortis)

新晉導演
Best New Director

  • 黃修平(狂舞派)Adam Wong (The Way We Dance)
  • 袁錦麟(風暴)Alan Yuen (Firestorm)
  • 麥浚龍(殭屍)Juno Mak (Rigor Mortis)

最佳兩岸華語電影
Best Film From Mainland And Taiwan

  • 一首搖滾上月球Rock Me To The Moon
  • 人再囧途之泰囧Lost In Thailand
  • 王的盛宴The Last Supper
  • 逆光飛翔Touch Of The Light
  • 致我們終將逝去的青春So Young